New Caledonia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Koumac

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Koumac. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Koumac with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8637,372
BustAfghanistan 12,0917,513
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0587,493
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6907,264
FarahAfghanistan 12,3117,650
GardizAfghanistan 11,7047,273
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7747,317
HeratAfghanistan 12,3497,674
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7457,298
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6177,219
KabulAfghanistan 11,7317,290
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9537,428
KhostAfghanistan 11,6327,228
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8157,342
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1607,556
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9657,435
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7707,314
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2857,634
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0937,515
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9807,445
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3117,650
ShkoderAlbania 15,9459,908
TiranaAlbania 15,9619,919
VloreAlbania 16,0239,957
AdrarAlgeria 18,24411,337
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,45010,844
AlgiersAlgeria 17,44510,841
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 17,10710,630
BatnaAlgeria 17,28510,741
BecharAlgeria 18,20411,312
BejaiaAlgeria 17,31710,761
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,28911,365
BiskraAlgeria 17,38510,804
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,59910,936
ChlefAlgeria 17,61210,944
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 17,23010,707
DjanetAlgeria 17,39810,811
DjelfaAlgeria 17,58210,926
El GoleaAlgeria 17,84911,092
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,37210,795
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,67510,983
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,51410,883
In AmenasAlgeria 17,32110,763
In SalahAlgeria 18,02311,200
MilianaAlgeria 17,54510,903
OranAlgeria 17,78311,051
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,21911,322
SkikdaAlgeria 17,17210,671
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,81811,072
TebessaAlgeria 17,16410,666
TimimounAlgeria 18,13711,271
TindoufAlgeria 18,91311,752
TouggourtAlgeria 17,45210,845
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,7371,701
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6015,345
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,09210,621
HuamboAngola 14,9569,294
LuandaAngola 15,4649,610
LuenaAngola 14,7139,143
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,0089,326
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0066,218
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0316,234
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0156,223
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,6076,591
ByrdAntarctica 7,4924,656
DavisAntarctica 7,7374,808
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0566,249
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,3723,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,4047,708
AzulArgentina 12,1407,544
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8397,357
BarilocheArgentina 11,0886,890
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3997,705
CeresArgentina 12,5367,790
ChamicalArgentina 12,1887,574
ChepesArgentina 12,0967,517
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9816,824
ConcordiaArgentina 12,6947,888
CórdobaArgentina 12,2697,624
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2657,622
CorrientesArgentina 12,9488,046
EsquelArgentina 10,9656,814
EzeizaArgentina 12,3777,691
FormosaArgentina 13,0838,130
General PicoArgentina 11,9727,440
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5187,779
JuninArgentina 12,2477,610
La PlataArgentina 12,4047,708
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8177,965
La RiojaArgentina 12,2187,592
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1177,529
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3856,453
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0258,094
Malarg EArgentina 11,5887,201
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2386,983
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1787,567
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3087,648
MendozaArgentina 11,8237,347
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8317,352
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8017,955
NeuquenArgentina 11,4437,111
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1787,567
OranArgentina 12,8487,984
ParanaArgentina 12,4927,763
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8828,005
PehuajoArgentina 12,0807,507
PergaminoArgentina 12,3217,656
PigeArgentina 11,9147,404
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2667,622
PosadasArgentina 13,1488,170
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8748,000
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7507,302
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4097,711
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4667,746
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7487,922
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1347,540
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4546,496
RivadaviaArgentina 12,8888,009
RosarioArgentina 12,3837,695
SaltaArgentina 12,6387,853
San AntonioArgentina 11,5007,146
San LuisArgentina 11,9757,441
San RafaelArgentina 11,7367,293
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8737,378
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5227,781
SarmientoArgentina 10,9016,774
TrelewArgentina 11,3067,026
TucumanArgentina 12,5207,780
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2686,381
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1577,554
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4117,713
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0097,462
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,9628,676
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,84610,468
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9841,854
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7912,977
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,1451,954
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2772,037
AmberleyAustralia 1,412878
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,1191,317
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,363847
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4122,742
CairnsAustralia 1,9941,239
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2051,370
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1853,222
CedunaAustralia 3,2932,046
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,9481,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,4731,537
Cobar MoAustralia 2,2031,369
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,3541,463
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,558968
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5572,210
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2902,044
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6662,278
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2094,479
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,0281,260
East SaleAustralia 2,5551,588
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4102,741
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4092,740
EssendonAustralia 2,6701,659
ForrestAustralia 3,7802,349
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3451,457
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0583,143
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,7112,306
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8422,387
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,9301,820
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,9431,829
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,0861,296
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4122,742
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,8341,761
LavertonAustralia 2,6891,671
LearmonthAustralia 5,1753,216
LongreachAustralia 2,0861,296
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,0851,296
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,328825
Low HeadAustralia 2,8141,749
Mackay MoAustralia 1,567973
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,8012,362
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6172,869
MeekatharraAustralia 4,6862,912
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6701,659
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6711,660
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,6571,651
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9621,840
Mount IsaAustralia 2,5781,602
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,012629
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,4571,527
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0911,299
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9211,815
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0813,157
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0271,881
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9393,069
Port HedlandAustralia 4,7402,945
RichmondAustralia 1,9691,223
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,457906
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,9701,224
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9611,219
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1401,952
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,1411,952
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6071,620
TibooburraAustralia 2,4461,520
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8371,141
WaggaAustralia 2,3111,436
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2104,480
WilliamtownAustralia 1,8361,141
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,583984
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5162,806
WoomeraAustralia 2,9811,852
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8592,398
GrazAustria 15,9519,912
InnsbruckAustria 16,17410,051
KlagenfurtAustria 16,0429,969
LinzAustria 15,9439,907
SalzburgAustria 16,0419,968
ViennaAustria 15,8149,827
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,0879,997
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7748,559
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5888,444
GancaAzerbaijan 13,8058,579
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6888,506
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,8008,576
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,4659,610
LerwickUk 15,4679,611
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,6788,500
QubaAzerbaijan 13,6238,466
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7368,536
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5848,441
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,6148,460
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5938,447
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7748,559
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,6448,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7398,537
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7788,562
Horta, FaialAzores 17,66510,977
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,87611,109
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,45110,844
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7198,525
MuharraqBahrain 13,2858,255
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1935,712
DhakaBangladesh 9,3775,827
CharnocksBarbados 15,2979,505
BrestBelarus 15,1429,409
GomelBelarus 14,6879,126
GrodnoBelarus 15,0359,343
MinskBelarus 14,8139,205
MogilevBelarus 14,6689,115
VitebskBelarus 14,5969,070
BrusselsBelgium 16,22310,081
D’UccleBelgium 16,22310,081
OstendeBelgium 16,23810,091
Belize CityBelize 12,4437,732
BeninBenin 17,50510,878
BohiconBenin 17,59010,931
CotonouBenin 17,50510,878
KandiBenin 17,76511,039
NatitingouBenin 17,86011,099
ParakouBenin 17,68810,992
SaveBenin 17,61610,947
BermudaBermuda 15,0129,329
La PazBolivia 12,9608,054
Santa CruzBolivia 13,3108,271
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,9379,903
FrancistownBotswana 13,4108,333
MaunBotswana 13,8148,584
TshaneBotswana 13,6028,452
AimoresBrazil 14,7779,182
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,5919,689
AltamiraBrazil 15,2409,470
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,4969,008
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2638,863
ApodiBrazil 16,23210,087
AracajuBrazil 15,8099,824
AracuaiBrazil 14,9579,294
AragarcasBrazil 14,3298,904
AraxaBrazil 14,4078,952
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,0359,965
BageBrazil 12,9418,041
BambuiBrazil 14,4318,967
BarbacenaBrazil 14,4568,983
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9849,933
BarcelosBrazil 14,3508,917
BarraBrazil 15,3909,564
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6789,743
BarreirasBrazil 15,1709,427
BelémBrazil 15,6919,750
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,5659,051
BelterraBrazil 15,0229,335
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,4859,623
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3948,323
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,1879,437
BrasiliaBrazil 14,6589,108
BrevesBrazil 15,4939,628
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,6479,102
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3958,945
CabroboBrazil 15,8789,866
CaceresBrazil 13,8878,629
CaetiteBrazil 15,1739,428
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,22110,080
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,7958,572
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,6648,491
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2138,832
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9349,901
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2559,479
CaparaoBrazil 14,6359,094
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3028,887
CaratingaBrazil 14,6849,125
CaravelasBrazil 15,0449,348
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,0759,368
CarolinaBrazil 15,3619,546
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7578,549
CataguasesBrazil 14,5069,014
CatalaoBrazil 14,4568,983
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1378,785
CaxiasBrazil 15,8819,868
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,3048,267
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,39310,186
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,4588,984
ChapecoBrazil 13,3908,321
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2588,860
CipoBrazil 15,7039,758
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1449,411
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6779,120
CordeiroBrazil 14,4658,989
CorrentinaBrazil 15,0769,368
CorumbaBrazil 13,6808,501
CoximBrazil 13,9358,659
CrateusBrazil 16,0659,983
CuiabaBrazil 14,0508,731
CuritibaBrazil 13,7498,544
DiamantinaBrazil 14,7379,158
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1068,766
DouradosBrazil 13,6408,476
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,3198,898
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1068,144
EspinosaBrazil 15,0799,370
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,74610,406
FloraniaBrazil 16,25910,103
FlorestaBrazil 15,9229,894
FlorianoBrazil 15,7579,792
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,6018,452
FormosaBrazil 14,7219,148
FortalezaBrazil 16,33410,150
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,3898,320
FrancaBrazil 14,2898,879
GaranhunsBrazil 16,0299,960
GoianiaBrazil 14,4909,004
GoiasBrazil 14,4869,002
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7849,187
GrajauBrazil 15,5599,669
GuairaBrazil 13,5328,409
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,26210,105
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1209,396
IbiriteBrazil 14,5519,042
IguatuBrazil 16,0659,983
IlheusBrazil 15,3289,525
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4919,627
IndaialBrazil 13,6228,465
IpameriBrazil 14,4808,998
IraiBrazil 13,3458,293
IreceBrazil 15,4639,609
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4489,600
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6659,113
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8279,214
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,8209,209
ItaperunaBrazil 14,5709,054
ItapevaBrazil 13,9018,638
ItirucuBrazil 15,4069,573
ItuacuBrazil 15,2799,495
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6968,511
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,8998,637
JacobinaBrazil 15,5679,674
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,30910,135
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,29510,126
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,6189,084
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,4338,969
LavrasBrazil 14,3838,938
LencoisBrazil 15,3859,560
LinharesBrazil 14,8419,222
LondrinaBrazil 13,7998,575
MacapaBrazil 15,5489,661
MacauBrazil 16,35910,166
MaceioBrazil 16,0069,946
MachadoBrazil 14,2888,879
ManausBrazil 14,5159,020
MarabaBrazil 15,3659,548
MaringaBrazil 13,7448,541
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1429,409
Monte AzulBrazil 15,0739,366
Monte SantoBrazil 15,7119,763
MonteiroBrazil 16,0859,995
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,8569,232
Morada NovaBrazil 16,24010,091
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5149,641
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,4338,969
ObidosBrazil 15,0129,329
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,9669,921
ParacatuBrazil 14,6129,080
ParanaBrazil 14,9289,276
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7878,567
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1048,764
ParintinsBrazil 14,8559,231
ParnaibaBrazil 16,14310,032
Passo FundoBrazil 13,3088,270
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,5189,021
PaulistanaBrazil 15,7849,809
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8749,864
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,0849,373
PeixeBrazil 14,9149,268
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7239,771
PicosBrazil 15,8489,848
PiraiBrazil 14,3228,900
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5779,059
PompeuBrazil 14,5629,049
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,5528,421
Porto De MozBrazil 15,3309,526
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5658,429
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8208,588
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,2298,221
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,0149,330
PosseBrazil 14,9099,265
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,16310,044
RecifeBrazil 16,20410,069
RemansoBrazil 15,5899,687
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3878,319
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,3388,910
Rio NegroBrazil 13,6568,486
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2688,866
SalvadorBrazil 15,5269,648
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1048,143
SantaremBrazil 15,0599,358
SantosBrazil 14,0618,738
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1328,782
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,0319,341
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,10810,010
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,4588,363
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1278,157
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3048,889
Sao LuisBrazil 15,9789,929
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9199,271
São PauloBrazil 14,0818,750
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,2008,824
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3538,297
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,6499,725
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6259,709
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,5879,065
SobralBrazil 16,20810,072
SoureBrazil 15,7319,775
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,2999,507
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7997,954
SurubimBrazil 16,17510,051
TaguatingaBrazil 15,0449,349
TarauacaBrazil 13,2058,206
TauaBrazil 16,0159,952
TefeBrazil 14,0508,731
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,9019,260
TeresinaBrazil 15,9069,884
TiriosBrazil 15,2029,446
TorresBrazil 13,3778,313
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8529,850
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9798,687
TriunfoBrazil 16,0179,953
TucuruiBrazil 15,4289,587
TuriacuBrazil 15,9439,907
UaupesBrazil 13,9928,695
UbatubaBrazil 14,1798,811
UberabaBrazil 14,3258,902
VassourasBrazil 14,3578,922
VicosaBrazil 14,5569,045
VitoriaBrazil 14,7409,159
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,2049,448
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7889,811
BurgasBulgaria 15,3209,520
LomBulgaria 15,5919,688
PlevenBulgaria 15,5079,636
PlovdivBulgaria 15,5459,660
SadovoBulgaria 15,5319,651
SandanskiBulgaria 15,6839,746
SofiaBulgaria 15,6309,713
VarnaBulgaria 15,2609,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 18,24911,340
BurundiBurundi 14,4358,970
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4124,606
SiemreapCambodia 7,6054,726
BatouriCameroon 16,30410,131
DoualaCameroon 16,70310,380
GarouaCameroon 16,65710,351
MamfeCameroon 16,85310,473
MarouaCameroon 16,62110,328
NgaoundereCameroon 16,54010,278
NkoundjaCameroon 16,71310,386
YaoundeCameroon 16,53110,272
YokoCameroon 16,55610,288
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0076,840
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,3999,569
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8547,988
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9338,036
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7297,910
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,2428,850
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6506,618
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,5217,781
Banff, AbCanada 11,1186,909
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,6668,492
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,1069,387
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2636,999
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4607,743
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,8168,585
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3116,408
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1457,547
Broadview, SkCanada 11,9707,438
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,8228,589
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3216,414
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,11510,014
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6256,603
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9997,456
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2156,969
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1607,556
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4366,485
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,9638,677
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,6608,489
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,9078,642
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1976,337
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,9419,285
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Chapais, QcCanada 13,9368,660
Charlo, NbCanada 14,5889,065
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,8769,244
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,8749,243
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4456,491
Chatham, NbCanada 14,6819,123
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7877,946
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,5758,436
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,5329,030
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,6177,841
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5797,195
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4928,384
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5667,187
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,4818,377
Comox, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8697,375
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1338,161
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4177,095
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0416,861
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,0919,378
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1597,556
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6306,605
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,1539,416
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,4948,386
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,1268,778
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6567,865
Earlton, OnCanada 13,6208,464
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3237,036
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3437,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3367,045
Edson, AbCanada 11,1536,931
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2547,615
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9177,405
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3396,425
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6367,852
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1047,521
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6487,238
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5787,195
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0306,854
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2787,008
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2316,979
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6397,233
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3627,060
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,6229,086
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,6349,094
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,8348,597
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,3509,538
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,5707,811
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4786,511
Golden, BcCanada 11,0306,854
Goose, NfCanada 14,7659,175
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,4058,330
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0736,881
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,7809,184
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,9269,275
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4236,477
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,8929,254
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,8899,252
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,6218,464
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,7679,176
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3798,314
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Hope, BcCanada 10,6506,618
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5477,176
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,5408,414
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0646,875
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,8348,597
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2957,640
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4367,106
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7806,699
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,3988,326
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,3968,324
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8166,721
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5407,793
Kingston, OnCanada 13,8838,627
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9306,792
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7347,291
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,0918,756
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,0668,741
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,8987,394
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,2328,223
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8287,350
Langara, BcCanada 10,2236,353
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,0048,081
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2476,989
London, OnCanada 13,5238,403
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,3378,288
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,1877,573
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,9458,044
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,9068,642
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3867,076
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6826,638
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3506,432
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3997,083
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4986,523
Moncton, NbCanada 14,7659,175
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,4358,970
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,1168,772
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,0918,756
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7637,310
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,5108,395
Morden, MbCanada 12,2667,622
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6648,491
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,5309,029
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4816,513
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,8209,209
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,1198,773
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1496,928
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6477,238
North Bay, OnCanada 13,6458,479
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,9448,665
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,9458,666
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2006,960
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7797,941
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,8108,582
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,7428,539
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,8447,981
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4256,478
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,1099,389
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2647,621
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8277,350
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7916,706
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3686,443
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5237,782
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,2488,854
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7606,687
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2636,999
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5937,825
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8307,351
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8267,349
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5247,782
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9376,797
Roberval, QcCanada 14,1478,791
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,1879,437
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3807,072
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,6979,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2306,357
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,1098,146
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,6579,108
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7327,290
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,2558,237
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,3178,897
Scott, SkCanada 11,5987,207
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,5219,024
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,8989,258
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,2508,855
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9806,823
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6577,865
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7197,904
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3217,035
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5806,574
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,1099,389
Summerside, PeCanada 14,8179,208
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6157,218
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6077,212
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1039,385
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6197,842
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4826,513
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6016,588
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1397,543
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6397,232
Thompson, MbCanada 12,3707,687
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8978,014
Timmins, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3586,437
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,6638,490
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6448,478
Trenton, OnCanada 13,8098,581
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8717,998
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,0209,333
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,8157,342
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,7518,545
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5326,544
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4237,099
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,4997,145
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4896,518
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4536,496
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,3848,938
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,5848,442
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7836,701
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5306,544
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,5228,403
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3758,311
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,3387,667
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8907,389
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,7209,147
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5897,202
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9977,455
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 19,19611,928
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 19,13511,891
SalCape Verde 19,14311,896
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,9029,882
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7459,784
AbecheChad 16,0699,985
FayaChad 16,35010,160
MoundouChad 16,35410,162
N’DjamenaChad 16,61010,321
AntofagastaChile 12,3297,661
AricaChile 12,6577,865
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7246,664
ChicoChile 10,6786,635
ChillanChile 11,3407,047
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2546,993
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0847,509
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6606,624
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5077,151
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5357,789
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6335,365
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1256,292
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8477,362
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9996,835
ParronChile 11,5957,205
Puerto AysenChile 10,6986,648
Puerto MonttChile 10,9416,799
Punta ArenasChile 10,2736,384
QuinteroChile 11,6247,223
SantiagoChile 11,6457,236
SewellChile 11,6297,226
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,1516,929
ValdiviaChile 11,0416,861
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1306,916
VallenarChile 11,9857,448
ValparaisoChile 11,6497,239
AltaiChina 10,7086,654
BeijingChina 8,3655,198
ChangchunChina 8,1895,089
ChangduChina 9,1775,703
ChangshaChina 7,7454,813
ChengduChina 8,5965,341
ChongqingChina 8,3185,169
DuianChina 9,3905,835
ErlianChina 8,9065,534
GanzhouChina 7,4114,605
GuangzhouChina 7,3484,566
HaikouChina 7,4094,604
HailarChina 8,9245,545
HamiChina 10,0876,268
HetanChina 10,8936,769
JiuquanChina 9,5595,940
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2897,015
KashiChina 11,3027,023
KunmingChina 8,3655,198
LanzhouChina 8,9395,555
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6125,973
NanchangChina 7,5384,684
NanjingChina 7,5894,716
NanningChina 7,7484,815
PingbianChina 7,9244,924
QingdaoChina 7,8104,853
QiqiharChina 8,5645,322
RuoqiangChina 10,3056,404
ShanghaiChina 7,3494,567
ShantouChina 7,1054,415
ShenyangChina 8,0975,031
TaiyuanChina 8,4295,238
TaoyuanChina 6,8834,277
TengchongChina 8,7355,428
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5636,564
Xi’AnChina 8,4515,252
XichangChina 8,5695,325
YanjiChina 7,9014,909
YichangChina 8,0304,990
YinchuanChina 8,9255,546
YiningChina 11,0386,859
ZhengzhouChina 8,1455,062
ZhijiangChina 7,9364,932
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,9518,048
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,0148,087
AraucaColombia 13,9188,649
BarranquillaColombia 13,6348,472
Benito SalasColombia 13,2828,253
BogotáColombia 13,4718,371
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7668,554
El CaranoColombia 13,2568,237
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7988,575
MatecanaColombia 13,3128,272
PeralesColombia 13,3578,300
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2168,834
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5438,416
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9688,059
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6998,513
VanguardiaColombia 13,5058,392
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,4948,385
YariguiesColombia 13,5988,450
MoroniComoros 12,6417,855
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6257,845
LimonCosta Rica 12,7467,920
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5577,803
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6337,851
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,11410,013
DubrovnikCroatia 16,0249,957
SibenikCroatia 16,12010,017
SplitCroatia 16,09610,002
ZagrebCroatia 15,9919,937
CamagueyCuba 13,6028,452
CasablancaCuba 13,1948,199
HavanaCuba 13,1858,193
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2838,875
FamagustaCyprus 14,9299,277
LarnacaCyprus 14,9609,296
LimassolCyprus 15,0159,330
NicosiaCyprus 14,9879,313
BrnoCzech Republic 15,7359,778
ChebCzech Republic 15,9099,886
MosnovCzech Republic 15,6159,704
PragueCzech Republic 15,8079,823
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1469,412
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,4179,580
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6289,711
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0878,754
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7189,146
CopenhagenDenmark 15,4599,607
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,3729,552
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,6479,723
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,6039,696
MarstalDenmark 15,6139,702
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5449,659
OdenseDenmark 15,5719,676
RandersDenmark 15,4959,629
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,3929,565
StudsgårdDenmark 15,5709,675
TønderDenmark 15,6739,739
TylstrupDenmark 15,4359,591
TystofteDenmark 15,5469,660
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,3909,564
VestervigDenmark 15,5319,651
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6778,499
Melville HallDominica 15,1789,432
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,2888,879
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,4208,961
AzuaDominican Republic 14,2658,865
BaniDominican Republic 14,3088,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,2278,841
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,3918,943
CabreraDominican Republic 14,3858,939
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,2858,877
CotuiDominican Republic 14,3518,918
DajabonDominican Republic 14,1978,822
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,1888,817
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,1968,822
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4558,982
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,3458,914
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4318,968
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4849,001
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,1808,812
ImbertDominican Republic 14,3128,893
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,2968,883
JimaniDominican Republic 14,1538,795
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,4498,979
La VegaDominican Republic 14,3128,894
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,3818,936
LuperonDominican Republic 14,2808,874
MichesDominican Republic 14,4578,983
MocaDominican Republic 14,3148,895
MoncionDominican Republic 14,2508,855
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,2098,829
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,3758,933
NaguaDominican Republic 14,3858,939
NeybaDominican Republic 14,2038,826
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,1588,798
PimentelDominican Republic 14,3538,919
PoloDominican Republic 14,2078,828
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,3198,898
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,1838,813
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,3668,927
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3358,908
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4188,959
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4248,963
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,3268,902
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4348,969
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,3518,918
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,2738,869
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,2978,884
San JuanDominican Republic 14,2318,843
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4849,000
SanchezDominican Republic 14,4058,951
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,2978,884
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,2318,843
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,3588,922
TamayoDominican Republic 14,2218,837
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,3348,907
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,3738,932
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,2288,841
YamasaDominican Republic 14,3528,918
YasicaDominican Republic 14,3138,894
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6315,364
CanarEcuador 12,6707,873
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5917,824
IzobambaEcuador 12,8067,958
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7397,916
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5767,815
MilagroEcuador 12,6227,843
OtavaloEcuador 12,8617,992
PichilingueEcuador 12,6817,880
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5817,818
PuyoEcuador 12,8187,965
QuitoEcuador 12,8217,967
RumipambaEcuador 12,7737,937
San GabrielEcuador 12,9238,030
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 15,3319,527
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,0949,380
AswanEgypt 15,0309,340
AsyutEgypt 15,2339,466
BahariyaEgypt 15,4439,596
Beni SuefEgypt 15,2289,463
CairoEgypt 15,1959,443
DabaaEgypt 15,4759,616
DakhlaEgypt 15,4309,588
El ArishEgypt 14,9619,297
El TorEgypt 14,9789,307
FarafraEgypt 15,5339,652
HelwanEgypt 15,2029,447
HurguadaEgypt 14,9679,301
IsmailiaEgypt 15,1149,392
KhargaEgypt 15,2729,490
KosseirEgypt 14,9069,263
LuxorEgypt 15,0579,357
Mersa MatruhEgypt 15,5889,687
MinyaEgypt 15,2639,485
Port-SaidEgypt 15,1139,391
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,8719,241
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,9049,261
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,0709,365
SalloumEgypt 15,7789,805
Siwa OasisEgypt 15,7729,801
SohagEgypt 15,1639,423
St. KatrineEgypt 14,9399,283
TahrirEgypt 15,2629,484
TantaEgypt 15,2329,466
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1607,557
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2387,605
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1897,575
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2307,600
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,77310,423
AsmaraEritrea 14,2318,843
AssabEritrea 13,7708,557
MassawaEritrea 14,1848,814
TallinEstonia 14,6489,103
TartuEstonia 14,6319,092
VilsandiEstonia 14,8449,224
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0418,725
GonderEthiopia 14,3048,888
NegeleEthiopia 13,8228,589
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9976,834
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,3539,541
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,3559,542
Laucala BayFiji 1,510938
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 1,417881
NandiFiji 1,417881
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,7681,099
HelsinkiFinland 14,5979,071
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,5729,055
JoensuuFinland 14,2208,837
JokioinenFinland 14,6039,074
JyvskylFinland 14,4048,951
KajaaniFinland 14,2008,824
KuopioFinland 14,2898,879
KuusamoFinland 14,0358,721
LappeenrantaFinland 14,3818,936
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,8049,199
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,5739,056
OuluFinland 14,2458,852
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,0318,719
TampereFinland 14,5479,040
TurkuFinland 14,6769,120
VaasaFinland 14,5149,019
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,71110,385
BiarritzFrance 17,14810,656
BordeauxFrance 16,98410,554
BrestFrance 16,75410,411
CaenFrance 16,55610,288
ChateaurouxFrance 16,69410,374
DijonFrance 16,50310,255
GourdonFrance 16,90010,502
GrenobleFrance 16,64710,344
Le MansFrance 16,65310,348
LilleFrance 16,29310,125
LyonFrance 16,64210,341
MarseilleFrance 16,81510,449
MontpellierFrance 16,87110,484
NancyFrance 16,32810,146
NantesFrance 16,79610,437
NiceFrance 16,68410,367
ParisFrance 16,48610,245
PerpignanFrance 17,00110,564
StrasbourgFrance 16,27110,111
ToulonFrance 16,80110,441
ToulouseFrance 17,00110,564
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6889,749
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4649,609
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6889,749
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6959,753
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5559,666
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,1703,834
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,6452,887
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,6462,887
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,7263,558
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2313,872
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,3983,354
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,7592,957
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3485,187
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5725,327
BitamGabon 16,42010,204
CocobeachGabon 16,50910,259
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,9839,932
LambarnGabon 16,33210,149
LastourvilleGabon 16,11310,012
LibrevilleGabon 16,48510,244
MakokouGabon 16,19610,064
MayumbaGabon 16,09410,001
MitzicGabon 16,32810,146
MkamboGabon 16,13110,024
MoandaGabon 16,0159,952
MouilaGabon 16,18110,055
Port-GentilGabon 16,45510,225
TchibanGabon 16,10810,009
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6467,237
BanjulGambia 19,21911,943
SukhumiGeorgia 14,2218,837
TbilisiGeorgia 13,9198,649
BerlinGermany 15,6809,744
BrockenGermany 15,8629,857
CologneGermany 16,09810,003
DresdenGermany 15,7579,792
ErfurtGermany 15,9109,887
EssenGermany 16,0599,979
FichtelbergGermany 15,8529,851
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,09310,000
GeisenheimGermany 16,13710,027
GorlitzGermany 15,6939,752
HamburgGermany 15,7389,780
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,7389,780
HannoverGermany 15,8509,849
HelgolandGermany 15,7789,805
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,15410,038
KarlsruheGermany 16,19710,065
KasselGermany 15,9589,916
KonstanzGermany 16,26210,105
LeipzigGermany 15,8079,823
LindenbergGermany 15,6599,731
MagdeburgGermany 15,7909,812
MunichGermany 16,0699,985
MünsterGermany 15,9839,932
NeustrelitzGermany 15,6229,708
NurembergGermany 16,0209,955
NurnbergGermany 16,0229,956
PotsdamGermany 15,6989,755
RostockGermany 15,6019,695
SchleswigGermany 15,6819,744
StuttgartGermany 16,17610,052
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,21710,077
ZugspitzeGermany 16,18310,057
AccraGhana 17,65210,969
KumasiGhana 17,85111,093
TamaleGhana 18,00011,185
GibraltarGibraltar 18,01011,191
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,4989,631
AthensGreece 15,7719,800
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,7769,804
ChiosGreece 15,5549,665
CorfuGreece 16,0249,958
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,8589,854
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,7129,764
IoanninaGreece 15,9499,911
KalamataGreece 15,9429,907
KerkiraGreece 16,0249,958
Kythira IslandGreece 15,8799,868
LamiaGreece 15,8479,848
LarissaGreece 15,8239,832
LemnosGreece 15,5999,693
LimnosGreece 15,5849,684
MethoniGreece 15,9779,928
MilosGreece 15,7439,783
MitiliniGreece 15,4979,630
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,5009,632
NaxosGreece 15,6539,727
PatrasGreece 15,9289,898
RhodesGreece 15,4339,590
SamosGreece 15,5069,635
Skiros IslandGreece 15,6769,741
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,8039,820
ThessalonikiGreece 15,7469,785
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,8959,878
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 16,0169,953
AasiaatGreenland 14,0938,758
AmmassalikGreenland 14,7599,171
AputiteqGreenland 14,6389,096
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,7638,552
FrederikshbGreenland 14,7249,150
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,2068,828
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,1028,763
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,4488,978
JakobshavnGreenland 14,1018,762
JulianehbGreenland 14,9629,298
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,2898,880
Kap TobinGreenland 14,4568,983
NanortalikGreenland 15,0419,346
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,9469,288
NordGreenland 13,2288,220
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 14,4828,999
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1448,168
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,1209,396
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,2918,880
UpernavikGreenland 13,6908,507
UummannaqGreenland 13,9568,673
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1759,430
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1749,429
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1247,534
BokeGuinea 18,94111,770
ConakryGuinea 18,77211,665
FaranahGuinea 18,73011,639
KankanGuinea 18,69211,615
KindiaGuinea 18,80711,687
KissidougouGuinea 18,63711,581
LabeGuinea 18,92511,760
MacentaGuinea 18,52111,509
MamouGuinea 18,81711,693
NzerekoreGuinea 18,38211,423
SiguiriGuinea 18,78311,672
BissauGuinea-Bissau 19,04911,837
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2009,446
TimehriGuyana 15,1779,431
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,1048,765
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2963,912
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2103,859
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2843,905
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1623,829
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7713,586
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2793,902
CatacamasHonduras 12,6057,833
CholutecaHonduras 12,4297,724
La CeibaHonduras 12,5357,789
La MesaHonduras 12,4177,716
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8357,976
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3087,648
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4467,734
TelaHonduras 12,4717,750
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2314,493
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2304,493
BudapestHungary 15,6969,754
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,6889,749
DebrecenHungary 15,5289,649
KeszthelyHungary 15,8549,852
MiskolcHungary 15,5519,664
PecsHungary 15,8339,839
SzegedHungary 15,6949,753
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,8599,855
AkureyriIceland 14,9959,318
DalatangiIceland 15,0419,347
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,1519,415
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,2069,449
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,9129,267
ReykhólarIceland 15,0019,322
ReykjavíkIceland 15,1489,413
StykkisholmurIceland 15,0379,344
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,2399,470
AgraIndia 10,6836,639
AhmedabadIndia 11,0476,865
AkolaIndia 10,5316,544
AllahabadIndia 10,2716,382
AmritsarIndia 11,1356,920
BangaloreIndia 10,1756,323
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,5866,578
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6616,004
BikanerIndia 11,1556,932
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,9136,160
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3435,806
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3435,806
DaltonganjIndia 9,9946,210
DarbhangaIndia 9,9166,162
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1725,700
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,1645,695
DumkaIndia 9,7076,032
DwarkaIndia 11,3697,065
GoaIndia 10,6536,620
GuwahatiIndia 9,3985,840
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,2646,378
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,7286,666
JagdalpurIndia 9,9796,201
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,5275,920
KotaIndia 10,8136,719
KozhikodeIndia 10,2916,395
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9856,826
LudhianaIndia 11,0126,843
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,4496,493
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6236,602
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,8806,761
MusulipatnamIndia 9,9476,181
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,3516,432
New DelhiIndia 10,8146,720
PambanIndia 9,8626,129
PuneIndia 10,7636,688
SagarIndia 10,4886,517
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2216,973
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,0636,253
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,0636,253
VeravalIndia 11,1936,956
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,7986,089
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3342,693
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5703,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3843,967
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,5022,798
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,9453,073
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9462,452
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6334,743
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,8971,800
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2654,514
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,3903,971
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,2652,029
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1693,212
AbadanIran 13,5828,440
ArakIran 13,4798,376
BabolsarIran 13,2468,231
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7467,921
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5348,410
Bandar LengehIran 12,8828,005
BirjandIran 12,5967,827
BushehrIran 13,3168,275
ChahbaharIran 12,2867,635
DezfulIran 13,5898,444
EsfahanIran 13,2848,255
IranshahrIran 12,3277,660
KermanIran 12,7537,925
KermanshahIran 13,7238,528
Khoram AbadIran 13,6128,459
MashhadIran 12,6207,842
OroomiehIran 13,9238,652
RamsarIran 13,4238,341
RashtIran 13,5198,401
SemnanIran 13,1658,181
ShahroudIran 13,0388,102
ShirazIran 13,1558,174
TabrizIran 13,8148,584
TeheranIran 13,3558,299
YazdIran 13,0358,100
ZahedanIran 12,3657,684
ZanjanIran 13,6168,461
BaghdadIraq 13,9868,691
BasraIraq 13,6298,469
BelmulletIreland 16,24010,092
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,33710,152
ClaremorrisIreland 16,28410,119
ClonesIreland 16,20610,070
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,22610,083
CorkIreland 16,47410,237
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,48010,241
DublinIreland 16,27110,111
KilkennyIreland 16,37910,178
Malin HeadIreland 16,0829,993
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,39310,187
ShannonIreland 16,39410,187
ValentiaIreland 16,49410,249
EilatIsrael 14,8549,231
HaifaIsrael 14,8469,226
JerusalemIsrael 14,8299,215
Tel AvivIsrael 14,8589,233
AlbengaItaly 16,60010,315
AlgheroItaly 16,83310,460
AmendolaItaly 16,25610,101
AnconaItaly 16,28910,122
ArezzoItaly 16,40910,197
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,19910,066
BergamoItaly 16,38710,183
BolognaItaly 16,37210,174
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,23410,088
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,34210,155
BrindisiItaly 16,13210,025
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,86910,483
CameriItaly 16,45710,226
CampobassoItaly 16,33110,148
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,78010,427
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,84510,468
Cape FrascaItaly 16,88010,489
Cape MeleItaly 16,60410,318
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,36710,170
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,50610,257
CerviaItaly 16,33010,147
CiampinoItaly 16,46310,231
Cimone MountainItaly 16,43310,211
Cisa PassItaly 16,46010,229
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,50110,254
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,18110,055
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,53410,275
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,27610,114
DecimomannuItaly 16,86910,483
DobbiacoItaly 16,16310,044
FalconaraItaly 16,29910,129
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,42710,208
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,27110,111
FonniItaly 16,80110,440
FrontoneItaly 16,34810,159
FrosinoneItaly 16,42310,205
GelaItaly 16,59110,310
GenoaItaly 16,53010,272
GhediItaly 16,37110,173
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,20410,070
GrazzaniseItaly 16,40110,192
GrossetoItaly 16,50710,258
GrottaglieItaly 16,18110,055
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,71910,390
GuidoniaItaly 16,44210,217
IstranaItaly 16,24310,093
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,79410,436
LatinaItaly 16,45610,226
LatronicoItaly 16,30810,134
LecceItaly 16,13710,028
M. CalamitaItaly 16,55210,286
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,22510,082
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,43410,212
MilanItaly 16,42810,208
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,44610,220
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,52410,268
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,39510,188
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,73210,397
PadovaItaly 16,27510,114
Paganella MountainItaly 16,27310,112
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,61410,324
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,62810,333
PantelleriaItaly 16,78510,430
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,41410,200
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,81510,449
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,38910,184
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,31410,138
PiacenzaItaly 16,44110,217
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,48710,245
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,31510,138
Ponza IslandItaly 16,49010,247
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,29510,126
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,48210,242
PrizziItaly 16,62510,331
RadicofaniItaly 16,45110,223
Resia PassItaly 16,25810,103
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,32210,143
RivoltoItaly 16,16510,045
Rolle PassItaly 16,21910,079
RomeItaly 16,46110,229
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,48810,246
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,14910,035
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,63910,340
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,22910,085
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,14110,030
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,48410,244
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,80810,445
Scuro MountainItaly 16,31510,138
SigonellaItaly 16,52010,266
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,19510,064
TarvisioItaly 16,09710,003
TermoliItaly 16,28210,118
TorinoItaly 16,54810,283
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,53910,278
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,68910,370
TrevicoItaly 16,31710,140
TrevisoItaly 16,24010,092
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,14110,030
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,54910,284
UdineItaly 16,14810,034
Ustica IslandItaly 16,59510,312
VeniceItaly 16,24010,092
VeronaItaly 16,33810,153
VicenzaItaly 16,28610,120